All-Time Statistics

Only games held in full EIHA competition games (e.g. NIHL Cup, NIHL League and NIHL Playoffs) are counted towards player statistics. Friendlies held outside of these competitions are not included.

The table below can be ordered by any column by clicking on the column header. Click again to reverse the order of that column.

All-Time Statistics

PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Richie Hargreaves269127277404978
Adi Smith219143154297174
Olly Shone201182108290268
Steve Osman149121153274199
Jamie Newton1558310218556
Mike Smith9541102143176
Grant Richardson131477312090
Mike Hargreaves2532689115329
Alan Armour903869107318
Josh Dolphin12028467450
Paul Davies7132376988
Liam Williams125313869194
Steve Fisher3632366858
Egidijus Bauba3132356797
Janne Virtanen17930346458
Giacomo Raffaelli64303161102
Jordan Smith60322759112
Adrian Esposito2432215314
Tom Asprey181173350163
Henrik Sahlin57222749128
Matt Thornhill195192948153
Sam Hayman3033144748
Sam Shone122172643218
Sam Feeney5723194240
Phil Dibble132152439250
Logan Prince6918213918
Tom Egerton1638303891
Ryan McFarlane519283778
Luke Merrick55142236201
Zach Dolphin8214213510
Shannon Taylor3516183434
James Warman5611223360
Tom Evans669172674
Marcroy Smith461592474
Yousif Abu Saada5671724124
Rob Harrison797162340
Chris Moore1508142244
Giovanni Raffaelli3910122240
John Spence256152110
Josh Galea1129122158
Nathan Chilcott399112020
Dan Mann895141966
Peter Korff426121832
David Manning135121767
Al Bernard375111622
Dan Pettitt714121678
Adam Young73781570
Jamie Chilcott425101558
Adam Coakley29410146
Joe Lock47591436
Alastair Band4541014100
Nick Eden57681466
Jordan Jefferies70291169
Martin Lee1573108
Ian Clark20461058
Miley McNama39461068
Matt Phelon5754918
Adam Klasa1618948
Mac Coppock366394
Jon Griffiths1945912
Jack Hayes2126855
Jonathan Sherman184370
Fen Rowan333366
Luke Curtis2833620
Nathan Darmanin42358
Dan Murrells3714510
Jack Clarkson75052
Danny Williams44040
John Rutter1604422
Andy Salter6413434
Sean Osborne212130
Al Madge90334
Rob Jones253032
Ross Webster640330
Marek Geroc90224
Will Harrison150222
Drew Chapman61128
George Green80222
Geoff O’Hara12020
Daniel King40222
Andy Leckie870228
Jamie Rich910118
Zak Campbell240110
Ross Miller650118
John Dibble21401136
Michael Crisp570110
Jack Clark170114
Liam O’Connell40110
Philip Young1001110
Dave Hopton3301120
Theo Bundock30000
Michael Fraser1500018
Laurence Lawson270000
David Williams30000
Andy Webster10000
David Bufton400030
Jonathan Tabel100006
Andrew Shurmer700010
Gemma Davies20000
Matt Van der Velden10000
Aaron Burton30000
Craig Sutherland220000
Joe Sandford10000
Steve Evans340000
Graeme Bird30002
Shannon Long2700010
Michael Wakelin60000
Jamie Trigg60000
Jordan Denver10000
Graham Chilcott3500010
Chris Douglas190004