All-Time Statistics

Only games held in full EIHA competition games (e.g. NIHL Cup, NIHL League and NIHL Playoffs) are counted towards player statistics. Friendlies held outside of these competitions are not included.

The table below can be ordered by any column by clicking on the column header. Click again to reverse the order of that column.

All-Time Statistics

PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Richie Hargreaves254125267392936
Adi Smith202137146283158
Olly Shone189168103271258
Steve Osman136112139251195
Jamie Newton143779417148
Mike Smith9541102143176
Grant Richardson127467011688
Mike Hargreaves2382588113305
Alan Armour903869107318
Liam Williams125313869194
Paul Davies7132376988
Steve Fisher3632366858
Egidijus Bauba3132356797
Josh Dolphin10323396242
Janne Virtanen17030316156
Jordan Smith60322759112
Adrian Esposito2432215314
Giacomo Raffaelli5323285188
Henrik Sahlin57222749128
Tom Asprey173173249155
Sam Hayman3033144748
Matt Thornhill184172946151
Sam Feeney5723194240
Sam Shone115172441200
Logan Prince6918213918
Phil Dibble132152439250
Tom Egerton1538293791
Ryan McFarlane519283778
Luke Merrick55142236201
Zach Dolphin791420346
Shannon Taylor3516183434
James Warman5611223360
Tom Evans669172674
Yousif Abu Saada5671724124
Marcroy Smith461592474
Rob Harrison797162340
Chris Moore1508142244
John Spence256152110
Giovanni Raffaelli329101934
Dan Mann895141966
Peter Korff426121832
Josh Galea987101754
Dan Pettitt714121678
Al Bernard375111622
Adam Young73781570
Jamie Chilcott425101558
Nick Eden57681466
Alastair Band4541014100
Joe Lock47591436
David Manning8191032
Ian Clark20461058
Miley McNama39461068
Martin Lee1573108
Adam Klasa1618948
Jon Griffiths1945912
Matt Phelon5754918
Mac Coppock366394
Jordan Jefferies5726867
Jonathan Sherman184370
Nathan Chilcott223368
Luke Curtis2833620
Fen Rowan333366
Jack Hayes1423518
Dan Murrells3714510
Jack Clarkson75052
John Rutter1604422
Andy Salter6413434
Adam Coakley141344
Sean Osborne212130
Ross Webster640330
Al Madge90334
Rob Jones253032
Will Harrison150222
Marek Geroc90224
Andy Leckie760226
Daniel King40222
Geoff O’Hara12020
Drew Chapman61128
George Green80222
Jamie Rich910118
Jack Clark170114
Ross Miller550116
Michael Crisp570110
Zak Campbell240110
Dave Hopton3301120
John Dibble21401136
Philip Young1001110
Steve Evans340000
Jamie Trigg60000
David Williams30000
Laurence Lawson270000
Michael Wakelin60000
Michael Fraser1500018
Shannon Long2700010
Jonathan Tabel100006
Graham Chilcott3500010
Joe Sandford10000
Theo Bundock30000
Aaron Burton30000
Jordan Denver10000
David Bufton400030
Matt Van der Velden10000
Andrew Shurmer700010
Chris Douglas170004
Craig Sutherland220000