All-Time Statistics

Only games held in full EIHA competition games (e.g. NIHL Cup, NIHL League and NIHL Playoffs) are counted towards player statistics. Friendlies held outside of these competitions are not included.

The table below can be ordered by any column by clicking on the column header. Click again to reverse the order of that column.

All-Time Statistics

PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Richie Hargreaves222113235348782
Adi Smith170131126257146
Steve Osman124101130231181
Olly Shone15713685221222
Mike Smith9541102143176
Jamie Newton120627914144
Alan Armour903869107318
Mike Hargreaves2192380103283
Grant Richardson102396110086
Liam Williams125313869194
Paul Davies7132376988
Steve Fisher3632366858
Egidijus Bauba3132356797
Jordan Smith60322759112
Janne Virtanen15627285556
Adrian Esposito2432215314
Josh Dolphin7319304932
Henrik Sahlin57222749128
Sam Hayman3033144748
Matt Thornhill164162844145
Sam Feeney5723194240
Tom Asprey152142640145
Phil Dibble132152439250
Luke Merrick55142236201
Tom Egerton1458273587
Shannon Taylor3516183434
Zach Dolphin751320334
James Warman5611223360
Sam Shone89121830152
Logan Prince5211182916
Giacomo Raffaelli2714152960
Tom Evans669172674
Marcroy Smith461592474
Yousif Abu Saada5671724124
Rob Harrison797162340
Chris Moore1238132136
John Spence256152110
Ryan McFarlane345152062
Dan Mann895141966
Peter Korff426121832
Al Bernard375111622
Dan Pettitt714121678
Adam Young73781570
Jamie Chilcott425101558
Alastair Band4541014100
Joe Lock47591436
Nick Eden57681466
Giovanni Raffaelli17651120
Miley McNama39461068
Martin Lee1573108
Josh Galea68551032
Ian Clark20461058
Adam Klasa1618948
Matt Phelon5754918
Jon Griffiths1945912
Jonathan Sherman184370
Fen Rowan333366
Luke Curtis2833620
Jack Clarkson75052
Andy Salter6413434
John Rutter1604422
Ross Webster640330
Rob Jones253032
Jordan Jefferies2812353
Sean Osborne212130
Al Madge90334
Marek Geroc90224
Will Harrison150222
Daniel King40222
George Green80222
Geoff O’Hara12020
Dan Murrells260228
Drew Chapman61128
Mac Coppock221010
Andy Leckie480114
Jamie Rich910118
Zak Campbell240110
John Dibble21201136
Philip Young1001110
Michael Crisp570110
Dave Hopton3301120
Chris Douglas170004
Graham Chilcott3500010
Theo Bundock30000
Michael Fraser1500018
Laurence Lawson270000
David Williams30000
Jamie Trigg60000
David Bufton400030
Jordan Denver10000
Michael Wakelin60000
Shannon Long2700010
Steve Evans340000
Joe Sandford10000
Jonathan Tabel100006
Craig Sutherland220000
Aaron Burton30000
Nathan Chilcott90000
Ross Miller220004
Andrew Shurmer700010
Matt Van der Velden10000