All-Time Statistics

Only games held in full EIHA competition games (e.g. NIHL Cup, NIHL League and NIHL Playoffs) are counted towards player statistics. Friendlies held outside of these competitions are not included.

The table below can be ordered by any column by clicking on the column header. Click again to reverse the order of that column.

All-Time Statistics

PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Richie Hargreaves258126268394944
Adi Smith208138151289168
Olly Shone194173106279264
Steve Osman142116147263199
Jamie Newton146789617452
Mike Smith9541102143176
Grant Richardson127467011688
Mike Hargreaves2442688114311
Alan Armour903869107318
Liam Williams125313869194
Paul Davies7132376988
Steve Fisher3632366858
Josh Dolphin10925426744
Egidijus Bauba3132356797
Janne Virtanen17330336356
Jordan Smith60322759112
Giacomo Raffaelli5827295698
Adrian Esposito2432215314
Henrik Sahlin57222749128
Tom Asprey176173249157
Sam Hayman3033144748
Matt Thornhill189182947151
Sam Shone120172643218
Sam Feeney5723194240
Logan Prince6918213918
Phil Dibble132152439250
Tom Egerton1558293791
Ryan McFarlane519283778
Luke Merrick55142236201
Zach Dolphin791420346
Shannon Taylor3516183434
James Warman5611223360
Tom Evans669172674
Yousif Abu Saada5671724124
Marcroy Smith461592474
Rob Harrison797162340
Chris Moore1508142244
John Spence256152110
Giovanni Raffaelli3510102036
Dan Mann895141966
Peter Korff426121832
Josh Galea1027101754
Al Bernard375111622
Dan Pettitt714121678
Adam Young73781570
Jamie Chilcott425101558
David Manning114111540
Nick Eden57681466
Alastair Band4541014100
Joe Lock47591436
Ian Clark20461058
Miley McNama39461068
Martin Lee1573108
Adam Coakley2028104
Adam Klasa1618948
Jon Griffiths1945912
Jordan Jefferies6227967
Mac Coppock366394
Matt Phelon5754918
Nathan Chilcott2844812
Jonathan Sherman184370
Jack Hayes1825728
Luke Curtis2833620
Fen Rowan333366
Dan Murrells3714510
Jack Clarkson75052
John Rutter1604422
Andy Salter6413434
Sean Osborne212130
Ross Webster640330
Al Madge90334
Rob Jones253032
Will Harrison150222
Marek Geroc90224
Andy Leckie820226
Daniel King40222
Geoff O’Hara12020
Drew Chapman61128
George Green80222
Jamie Rich910118
Jack Clark170114
Ross Miller600116
Michael Crisp570110
Zak Campbell240110
Dave Hopton3301120
John Dibble21401136
Philip Young1001110
Steve Evans340000
Jamie Trigg60000
David Williams30000
Laurence Lawson270000
Michael Wakelin60000
Michael Fraser1500018
Shannon Long2700010
Jonathan Tabel100006
Graham Chilcott3500010
Joe Sandford10000
Theo Bundock30000
Aaron Burton30000
Jordan Denver10000
David Bufton400030
Matt Van der Velden10000
Andrew Shurmer700010
Chris Douglas170004
Craig Sutherland220000