All-Time Statistics

Only games held in full EIHA competition games (e.g. NIHL Cup, NIHL League and NIHL Playoffs) are counted towards player statistics. Friendlies held outside of these competitions are not included.

The table below can be ordered by any column by clicking on the column header. Click again to reverse the order of that column.

All-Time Statistics

PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Richie Hargreaves275132287419992
Adi Smith225147158305174
Olly Shone201182108290268
Steve Osman149121153274199
Jamie Newton1598510519060
Mike Smith9541102143176
Grant Richardson135507512592
Mike Hargreaves2592792119329
Alan Armour903869107318
Josh Dolphin12631538456
Paul Davies7132376988
Liam Williams125313869194
Janne Virtanen18533366960
Steve Fisher3632366858
Egidijus Bauba3132356797
Giacomo Raffaelli64303161102
Jordan Smith60322759112
Adrian Esposito2432215314
Tom Asprey181173350163
Henrik Sahlin57222749128
Matt Thornhill195192948153
Sam Hayman3033144748
Zach Dolphin8821254610
Sam Shone122172643218
Sam Feeney5723194240
Logan Prince6918213918
Phil Dibble132152439250
Tom Egerton1669303991
Ryan McFarlane519283778
Luke Merrick55142236201
Shannon Taylor3516183434
James Warman5611223360
Tom Evans669172674
Yousif Abu Saada5671724124
Marcroy Smith461592474
Nathan Chilcott4512122422
Rob Harrison797162340
Giovanni Raffaelli4010122240
Chris Moore1508142244
Josh Galea1189132258
John Spence256152110
Adam Coakley35614206
Dan Mann895141966
Peter Korff426121832
David Manning135121767
Jordan Jefferies743131673
Al Bernard375111622
Dan Pettitt714121678
Jamie Chilcott425101558
Adam Young73781570
Nick Eden57681466
Joe Lock47591436
Alastair Band4541014100
Nathan Darmanin9581322
Danny Williams866128
Martin Lee1573108
Ian Clark20461058
Miley McNama39461068
Matt Phelon5754918
Adam Klasa1618948
Mac Coppock366394
Jon Griffiths1945912
Jack Hayes2126855
Jonathan Sherman184370
Fen Rowan333366
Luke Curtis2833620
Jack Clarkson75052
Dan Murrells3714510
Andy Salter6413434
John Rutter1604422
Al Madge90334
Sean Osborne212130
Ross Webster640330
Rob Jones253032
Liam O’Connell100330
Andy Leckie870228
Marek Geroc90224
George Green80222
Drew Chapman61128
Will Harrison150222
Geoff O’Hara12020
Daniel King40222
Jamie Rich910118
Zak Campbell240110
Ross Miller650118
John Dibble21401136
Michael Crisp570110
Jack Clark170114
Philip Young1001110
Dave Hopton3301120
Theo Bundock30000
Michael Fraser1500018
Laurence Lawson270000
David Williams30000
Andy Webster10000
David Bufton400030
Jonathan Tabel100006
Andrew Shurmer700010
Gemma Davies60000
Matt Van der Velden10000
Aaron Burton30000
Craig Sutherland220000
Joe Sandford10000
Steve Evans340000
Graeme Bird80002
Shannon Long2700010
Michael Wakelin60000
Jamie Trigg60000
Jordan Denver10000
Graham Chilcott3500010
Chris Douglas200004