All-Time Statistics

Only games held in full EIHA competition games (e.g. NIHL Cup, NIHL League and NIHL Playoffs) are counted towards player statistics. Friendlies held outside of these competitions are not included.

The table below can be ordered by any column by clicking on the column header. Click again to reverse the order of that column.

All-Time Statistics

PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Richie Hargreaves231116249365829
Adi Smith180134133267150
Olly Shone16715392245228
Steve Osman124101130231181
Jamie Newton127668114744
Mike Smith9541102143176
Grant Richardson112406810886
Alan Armour903869107318
Mike Hargreaves2232481105285
Liam Williams125313869194
Paul Davies7132376988
Steve Fisher3632366858
Egidijus Bauba3132356797
Jordan Smith60322759112
Janne Virtanen16128295756
Josh Dolphin8321355634
Adrian Esposito2432215314
Henrik Sahlin57222749128
Sam Hayman3033144748
Matt Thornhill170172845145
Sam Feeney5723194240
Tom Asprey159142842151
Logan Prince6218213916
Phil Dibble132152439250
Tom Egerton1498293789
Giacomo Raffaelli3317193672
Luke Merrick55142236201
Zach Dolphin791420346
Shannon Taylor3516183434
James Warman5611223360
Sam Shone97141832168
Ryan McFarlane437233072
Tom Evans669172674
Marcroy Smith461592474
Yousif Abu Saada5671724124
Rob Harrison797162340
Chris Moore1338132138
John Spence256152110
Dan Mann895141966
Peter Korff426121832
Dan Pettitt714121678
Al Bernard375111622
Adam Young73781570
Jamie Chilcott425101558
Alastair Band4541014100
Giovanni Raffaelli25681424
Nick Eden57681466
Joe Lock47591436
Josh Galea76581336
Miley McNama39461068
Martin Lee1573108
Ian Clark20461058
Adam Klasa1618948
Jon Griffiths1945912
Matt Phelon5754918
Mac Coppock315382
Jonathan Sherman184370
Luke Curtis2833620
Fen Rowan333366
Jordan Jefferies3715655
Jack Clarkson75052
Andy Salter6413434
John Rutter1604422
Al Madge90334
Rob Jones253032
Sean Osborne212130
Dan Murrells320338
Ross Webster640330
Andy Leckie570224
George Green80222
Daniel King40222
Drew Chapman61128
Will Harrison150222
Marek Geroc90224
Geoff O’Hara12020
Jamie Rich910118
Michael Crisp570110
Dave Hopton3301120
Zak Campbell240110
Philip Young1001110
Ross Miller320114
John Dibble21201136
David Williams30000
Michael Fraser1500018
Laurence Lawson270000
Jack Clark30002
Theo Bundock30000
Graham Chilcott3500010
Michael Wakelin60000
David Bufton400030
Jonathan Tabel100006
Jordan Denver10000
Jamie Trigg60000
Chris Douglas170004
Andrew Shurmer700010
Nathan Chilcott90000
Matt Van der Velden10000
Aaron Burton30000
Joe Sandford10000
Steve Evans340000
Shannon Long2700010
Craig Sutherland220000