All-Time Statistics

Only games held in full EIHA competition games (e.g. NIHL Cup, NIHL League and NIHL Playoffs) are counted towards player statistics. Friendlies held outside of these competitions are not included.

The table below can be ordered by any column by clicking on the column header. Click again to reverse the order of that column.

All-Time Statistics

PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Richie Hargreaves2881383014391008
Adi Smith235148168316178
Olly Shone201182108290268
Steve Osman149121153274199
Jamie Newton17010011621668
Mike Smith9541102143176
Mike Hargreaves27131101132333
Grant Richardson146508013098
Josh Dolphin139407111166
Alan Armour903869107318
Janne Virtanen19837438060
Zach Dolphin10137347112
Liam Williams125313869194
Paul Davies7132376988
Steve Fisher3632366858
Egidijus Bauba3132356797
Giacomo Raffaelli64303161102
Jordan Smith60322759112
Adrian Esposito2432215314
Tom Asprey181173350163
Henrik Sahlin57222749128
Matt Thornhill195192948153
Sam Hayman3033144748
Sam Shone122172643218
Sam Feeney5723194240
Nathan Chilcott5820224254
Tom Egerton1739314091
Phil Dibble132152439250
Logan Prince6918213918
Ryan McFarlane519283778
Luke Merrick55142236201
Adam Coakley48925348
Shannon Taylor3516183434
James Warman5611223360
Nathan Darmanin1912193159
Tom Evans669172674
Giovanni Raffaelli5012142648
Yousif Abu Saada5671724124
Josh Galea12911132462
Marcroy Smith461592474
Rob Harrison797162340
Chris Moore1508142244
John Spence256152110
Dan Mann895141966
Peter Korff426121832
David Manning135121767
Jordan Jefferies863141781
Al Bernard375111622
Dan Pettitt714121678
Adam Young73781570
Jamie Chilcott425101558
Alastair Band4541014100
Joe Lock47591436
Nick Eden57681466
Danny Williams866128
Miley McNama39461068
Ian Clark20461058
Martin Lee1573108
Matt Phelon5754918
Mac Coppock366394
Jon Griffiths1945912
Adam Klasa1618948
Jack Hayes2126855
Jonathan Sherman184370
Liam O’Connell230664
Fen Rowan333366
Luke Curtis2833620
Jack Clarkson75052
Dan Murrells3714510