All-Time Statistics

Only games held in full EIHA competition games (e.g. NIHL Cup, NIHL League and NIHL Playoffs) are counted towards player statistics. Friendlies held outside of these competitions are not included.

The table below can be ordered by any column by clicking on the column header. Click again to reverse the order of that column.

All-Time Statistics

PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Richie Hargreaves265126276402960
Adi Smith215142152294168
Olly Shone201182108290268
Steve Osman149121153274199
Jamie Newton1528110118252
Mike Smith9541102143176
Grant Richardson127467011688
Mike Hargreaves2492688114315
Alan Armour903869107318
Josh Dolphin11626467246
Paul Davies7132376988
Liam Williams125313869194
Steve Fisher3632366858
Egidijus Bauba3132356797
Janne Virtanen17530336358
Giacomo Raffaelli64303161102
Jordan Smith60322759112
Adrian Esposito2432215314
Tom Asprey181173350163
Henrik Sahlin57222749128
Matt Thornhill195192948153
Sam Hayman3033144748
Sam Shone122172643218
Sam Feeney5723194240
Phil Dibble132152439250
Logan Prince6918213918
Tom Egerton1618303891
Ryan McFarlane519283778
Luke Merrick55142236201
Shannon Taylor3516183434
Zach Dolphin791420346
James Warman5611223360
Tom Evans669172674
Marcroy Smith461592474
Yousif Abu Saada5671724124
Rob Harrison797162340
Chris Moore1508142244
Giovanni Raffaelli3710112138
John Spence256152110
Dan Mann895141966
Peter Korff426121832
Josh Galea1098101856
David Manning135121767
Al Bernard375111622
Dan Pettitt714121678
Adam Young73781570
Jamie Chilcott425101558
Nick Eden57681466
Nathan Chilcott35681418
Alastair Band4541014100
Joe Lock47591436
Adam Coakley2639126
Miley McNama39461068
Jordan Jefferies66281069
Martin Lee1573108
Ian Clark20461058
Matt Phelon5754918
Mac Coppock366394
Jon Griffiths1945912
Adam Klasa1618948
Jack Hayes2126855
Jonathan Sherman184370
Luke Curtis2833620
Fen Rowan333366
Jack Clarkson75052
Dan Murrells3714510
Andy Salter6413434
John Rutter1604422
Ross Webster640330
Rob Jones253032
Al Madge90334
Sean Osborne212130
Will Harrison150222
Marek Geroc90224
Daniel King40222
Andy Leckie870228
George Green80222
Drew Chapman61128
Geoff O’Hara12020
Zak Campbell240110
Dave Hopton3301120
Jack Clark170114
Philip Young1001110
Jamie Rich910118
Michael Crisp570110
John Dibble21401136
Ross Miller650118
Andrew Shurmer700010
David Williams30000
Laurence Lawson270000
Michael Fraser1500018
Graham Chilcott3500010
Jordan Denver10000
Matt Van der Velden10000
Aaron Burton30000
Jamie Trigg60000
Joe Sandford10000
Theo Bundock30000
Michael Wakelin60000
Craig Sutherland220000
Chris Douglas170004
David Bufton400030
Gemma Davies10000
Shannon Long2700010
Jonathan Tabel100006
Steve Evans340000
Andy Webster10000