All-Time Statistics

Only games held in full EIHA competition games (e.g. NIHL Cup, NIHL League and NIHL Playoffs) are counted towards player statistics. Friendlies held outside of these competitions are not included.

The table below can be ordered by any column by clicking on the column header. Click again to reverse the order of that column.

All-Time Statistics

PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Richie Hargreaves246124263387888
Adi Smith194136139275158
Olly Shone182159100259244
Steve Osman128106135241181
Jamie Newton137748816248
Mike Smith9541102143176
Grant Richardson121437011388
Mike Hargreaves2322587112295
Alan Armour903869107318
Liam Williams125313869194
Paul Davies7132376988
Steve Fisher3632366858
Egidijus Bauba3132356797
Josh Dolphin9723396242
Janne Virtanen16729316056
Jordan Smith60322759112
Adrian Esposito2432215314
Henrik Sahlin57222749128
Sam Hayman3033144748
Tom Asprey167173047151
Giacomo Raffaelli4522254784
Matt Thornhill179172845149
Sam Feeney5723194240
Logan Prince6918213918
Phil Dibble132152439250
Sam Shone108162339196
Ryan McFarlane519283778
Tom Egerton1518293789
Luke Merrick55142236201
Shannon Taylor3516183434
Zach Dolphin791420346
James Warman5611223360
Tom Evans669172674
Marcroy Smith461592474
Yousif Abu Saada5671724124
Rob Harrison797162340
Chris Moore1458132142
John Spence256152110
Giovanni Raffaelli319101930
Dan Mann895141966
Peter Korff426121832
Dan Pettitt714121678
Al Bernard375111622
Adam Young73781570
Jamie Chilcott425101558
Joe Lock47591436
Alastair Band4541014100
Josh Galea90591448
Nick Eden57681466
Martin Lee1573108
Miley McNama39461068
Ian Clark20461058
Adam Klasa1618948
Mac Coppock366394
Jon Griffiths1945912
Matt Phelon5754918
Jordan Jefferies5226863
Jonathan Sherman184370
David Manning316720
Nathan Chilcott153362
Luke Curtis2833620
Fen Rowan333366
Jack Clarkson75052
Dan Murrells3714510
John Rutter1604422
Andy Salter6413434
Adam Coakley61232
Rob Jones253032
Sean Osborne212130
Jack Hayes612310
Ross Webster640330
Al Madge90334
George Green80222
Marek Geroc90224
Will Harrison150222
Daniel King40222
Geoff O’Hara12020
Andy Leckie690224
Drew Chapman61128
Jack Clark140114
Ross Miller470116
Michael Crisp570110
Dave Hopton3301120
Zak Campbell240110
Philip Young1001110
Jamie Rich910118
John Dibble21401136
Michael Fraser1500018
Laurence Lawson270000
David Williams30000
Graham Chilcott3500010
Steve Evans340000
Theo Bundock30000
Shannon Long2700010
David Bufton400030
Andrew Shurmer700010
Joe Sandford10000
Craig Sutherland220000
Jonathan Tabel100006
Aaron Burton30000
Jordan Denver10000
Matt Van der Velden10000
Jamie Trigg60000
Chris Douglas170004
Michael Wakelin60000