All-Time Statistics

Only games held in full EIHA competition games (e.g. NIHL Cup, NIHL League and NIHL Playoffs) are counted towards player statistics. Friendlies held outside of these competitions are not included.

The table below can be ordered by any column by clicking on the column header. Click again to reverse the order of that column.

All-Time Statistics

PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Richie Hargreaves279134291425996
Adi Smith229147163310176
Olly Shone201182108290268
Steve Osman149121153274199
Jamie Newton1628710719462
Mike Smith9541102143176
Grant Richardson139507512594
Mike Hargreaves2632894122331
Alan Armour903869107318
Josh Dolphin13033579060
Janne Virtanen18934367060
Liam Williams125313869194
Paul Davies7132376988
Steve Fisher3632366858
Egidijus Bauba3132356797
Giacomo Raffaelli64303161102
Jordan Smith60322759112
Zach Dolphin9225285312
Adrian Esposito2432215314
Tom Asprey181173350163
Henrik Sahlin57222749128
Matt Thornhill195192948153
Sam Hayman3033144748
Sam Shone122172643218
Sam Feeney5723194240
Phil Dibble132152439250
Logan Prince6918213918
Tom Egerton1699303991
Ryan McFarlane519283778
Luke Merrick55142236201
Shannon Taylor3516183434
James Warman5611223360
Nathan Chilcott4915142934
Tom Evans669172674
Josh Galea12211132458
Giovanni Raffaelli4411132444
Yousif Abu Saada5671724124
Marcroy Smith461592474
Rob Harrison797162340
Chris Moore1508142244
John Spence256152110
Adam Coakley39714216
Dan Mann895141966
Nathan Darmanin136131932
Peter Korff426121832
David Manning135121767
Jordan Jefferies783131673
Dan Pettitt714121678
Al Bernard375111622
Adam Young73781570
Jamie Chilcott425101558
Alastair Band4541014100
Joe Lock47591436
Nick Eden57681466
Danny Williams866128
Miley McNama39461068
Ian Clark20461058
Martin Lee1573108
Matt Phelon5754918
Mac Coppock366394
Jon Griffiths1945912
Adam Klasa1618948
Jack Hayes2126855
Jonathan Sherman184370
Fen Rowan333366
Luke Curtis2833620
Jack Clarkson75052
Dan Murrells3714510
Andy Salter6413434
John Rutter1604422
Ross Webster640330
Sean Osborne212130
Rob Jones253032
Al Madge90334
Liam O’Connell140330
Andy Leckie870228
Will Harrison150222
George Green80222
Marek Geroc90224
Daniel King40222
Geoff O’Hara12020
Drew Chapman61128
Jack Clark170114
Jamie Rich910118
Chris Douglas240114
Dave Hopton3301120
Ross Miller650118
John Dibble21401136
Philip Young1001110
Michael Crisp570110
Zak Campbell240110
Jonathan Tabel100006
Michael Wakelin60000
Graham Chilcott3500010
David Williams30000
Jordan Denver10000
Laurence Lawson270000
Michael Fraser1500018
Jamie Trigg60000
Steve Evans340000
Shannon Long2700010
Graeme Bird90002
Joe Sandford10000
Theo Bundock30000
Craig Sutherland220000
David Bufton400030
Aaron Burton30000
Matt Van der Velden10000
Gemma Davies90000
Andrew Shurmer700010
Andy Webster10000