All-Time Statistics

Only games held in full EIHA competition games (e.g. NIHL Cup, NIHL League and NIHL Playoffs) are counted towards player statistics. Friendlies held outside of these competitions are not included.

The table below can be ordered by any column by clicking on the column header. Click again to reverse the order of that column.

All-Time Statistics

PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Richie Hargreaves240124254378878
Adi Smith189135138273156
Olly Shone17615598253238
Steve Osman124101130231181
Jamie Newton131698315246
Mike Smith9541102143176
Grant Richardson121437011388
Mike Hargreaves2262584109287
Alan Armour903869107318
Liam Williams125313869194
Paul Davies7132376988
Steve Fisher3632366858
Egidijus Bauba3132356797
Josh Dolphin9222396140
Jordan Smith60322759112
Janne Virtanen16428295756
Adrian Esposito2432215314
Henrik Sahlin57222749128
Sam Hayman3033144748
Tom Asprey165162945151
Matt Thornhill175172845145
Giacomo Raffaelli4120234380
Sam Feeney5723194240
Logan Prince6918213918
Phil Dibble132152439250
Sam Shone103162238192
Ryan McFarlane519283778
Tom Egerton1498293789
Luke Merrick55142236201
Zach Dolphin791420346
Shannon Taylor3516183434
James Warman5611223360
Tom Evans669172674
Yousif Abu Saada5671724124
Marcroy Smith461592474
Rob Harrison797162340
John Spence256152110
Chris Moore1418132142
Giovanni Raffaelli319101930
Dan Mann895141966
Peter Korff426121832
Dan Pettitt714121678
Al Bernard375111622
Adam Young73781570
Jamie Chilcott425101558
Alastair Band4541014100
Nick Eden57681466
Joe Lock47591436
Josh Galea85581342
Miley McNama39461068
Martin Lee1573108
Ian Clark20461058
Adam Klasa1618948
Matt Phelon5754918
Mac Coppock366394
Jon Griffiths1945912
Jonathan Sherman184370
Jordan Jefferies4616763
Fen Rowan333366
Luke Curtis2833620
Jack Clarkson75052
Dan Murrells3714510
Andy Salter6413434
John Rutter1604422
Al Madge90334
Ross Webster640330
Rob Jones253032
Sean Osborne212130
Will Harrison150222
Geoff O’Hara12020
George Green80222
Daniel King40222
Drew Chapman61128
Marek Geroc90224
Andy Leckie650224
Dave Hopton3301120
Zak Campbell240110
Jack Clark120114
Philip Young1001110
Ross Miller410116
Michael Crisp570110
Jamie Rich910118
John Dibble21201136
Michael Fraser1500018
David Williams30000
Graham Chilcott3500010
Laurence Lawson270000
Theo Bundock30000
Michael Wakelin60000
David Bufton400030
Jonathan Tabel100006
Jordan Denver10000
Nathan Chilcott90000
Chris Douglas170004
Andrew Shurmer700010
Matt Van der Velden10000
Aaron Burton30000
Joe Sandford10000
Steve Evans340000
Shannon Long2700010
Jamie Trigg60000
Craig Sutherland220000